Catalogue download

Černý - Katalog 2018

Launched on the market
Catharanthus
Catharanthus roseus (Vinca) Tattoo
 

Verbena hybrida Obsession Cascade
 
Calibrachoa Hybrida
Calibrachoa hybrida Kabloom Denim
 
Begonia boliviensis Tricolour
Begonia boliviensis Tricolour

Data Protection

When working with personal data, we proceed under Act no. 101/2000 Coll., On protection of personal data. To deliver your order directly to you, or to communicate with you, we need to know some personal data (name, address, phone, e-mail) .If you are a company and you require an invoice for the purchased goods, then need additional information (company name, tax ID, account number) .By providing any personal information in e-shop, you declare your understanding you agree with collecting, using and transfer of personal data.

Providing your personal data is voluntary, the customer has the right to access, to correct and any other legal rights to the data. Seller agrees to protect those personal data provided by the customer. These data will be used only for the needs of the seller and will be treated in accordance with Act no. 101/2000 Coll.

We stor this data in the database, so that the next purchase you no longer need to fill in the registration form again - just enter your user name and password. This data is considered strictly confidential and never given to any third party. The only exception is the DPD courier service getting your shipping address. Your data can be corrected or removed from the database at any time on your request.

When operating your personal data, we thoroughly care, to prevent leakage or misuse.